Monday, January 17, 2011

POPPERS!!!



Being a Porn Socialite can be tough sometimes. Especially when you work. Work gets in the way of EVERYTHING sometimes. Well...not all the time....

This past Saturday, Directrix extraordinaire Chi Chi LaRue graced San Francisco with her exceptional DJing skills at the Lookout this Saturday for POPPERS! Whenever Chi Chi comes to DJ in SF the porn boys come out to play. Not only to dance and socialize amongst each other but to fuckin party it up! Chi Chi definitely brings the crowds out and I just HAD to make it to Poppers.

Thing that sucked was that I was scheduled to work on Saturday night! It fucking sucked that I had to work but shit....that didn't stop me from making a quick cameo during my work break. It was totally worth it too because I got a chance to chill with my boys Samuel Colt, Chris Porter, Adam from Falcon and that damn nun Sister Roma! I chilled for a bit and caught up with Samuel and Chris about their recent travels. It was great seeing those boys out and about. Sister Roma was being FABULOUS as ever and even introduced me to some people as "Bobbie...a big WHORE." Needless to say, being called a WHORE by Sister Roma is quite the compliment. :P

I made my way throughout the Lookout to say hello to as many porn boys as I could. I also managed to get up to the DJ booth to give a hug and kiss to Chi Chi. I also wanted to give her a porno lighter I made just for her. :P



I went back to chill in the VIP area after chit chatting with Chi Chi for a bit. It was getting close for me to go back to work. I soooooo wanted to stay till the end of the night. As I got up to leave I see Tony Buff come up to the VIP area. We both looked at each other and Tony came up to me and gave me the BIGGEST HUG! It was GREAT. Tony thanked me for the blog post I did of him earlier this week. As I was about to leave, I notices that Tony had some red rope with him. He asked me if I could let him tie me up. Man, when he asked, I...I really couldn't say no. I've been DYING to get tied up by Daddy Tony for SO LONG! I kept saying I had to go but Tony and some of the other porn boys kept insisting that I get tied up. Finally, I fuckin gave in and well.........The pics kinda speak for themselves :P













Lets just say, getting tied up by Tony Buff was a DREAM COME TRUE! Watching Tony work the rope all over my body gave me goosebumps. Oh man, and when he was whispering things into my ear..........wow...........

Tony has the most focused look on his face when he was working the rope all over me. It's amazing watching him work. You can only imagine what is going on through his throught process. It's very INTENSE and I LOVE IT! Oh yeah, kissing Daddy Buff was um........SPLENDID!

Tony was able to tie and untie me just in time for me to make it back to work. I left Poppers with the biggest fuckin grin on my face.

I'm glad I made my cameo. Hopefully next time I'll be able to stay longer.......

Once again, Marques Daniels WORKED IT! LOVE YOU MARQUES!!!!!!!!! :P Check out more of his pics from POPPERS!

2 comments:

  1. Replies
    1. Lots of dirty Hindi By Naked Desi Hijra..Showing Her Assets




      Hot indian desi aunty giving a hot handjob with oil




      Pakistani Sister Naazrin Riding Dick And Sucking Her BF Cock




      indian bhabhi hardcore sex with her lover filmed by hidden cam




      big boob indian bhabhi masturbating on live sex chat




      indian babe taking shower recorded naked by hiddencam




      indian maid fucked hard secretly recorded by spycam leaked mms




      indian sex video college girl fucked by her boyfriend in laboratory mms




      indian punjabi bhabhi fucked in open fields mms




      Super Hot Mallu Nurse with Big Mellons and Audio HQ Selfie




      painfull sex of desi bhabhi by young neighbour guy




      Village Girl Attempting Dick Riding But Enjoying Missionary Position Chaudai




      devar ki chudai padosan bhabhi kae sath




      Shy south indian women show her nude body to his boy friend first time




      Dirty Arabian princess loves riding dick




      Nasty Arab whore gets her pussy licked




      indian bhabhi caught by her hubby when she is having sex with boyfriend




      Indian Couple Fucking at Home More Indian Teen videos




      indian bhabhi sucking her man jerking him until he explode cum inside her mms




      Busty Teen Fucked By Two Cocks Anal and DP




      Pakistani Couple Hidden Camera Sex Video




      British Pakistani girl Showing her naked body




      Desi Girl Showing Her Ass Hole and Pussy on Webcam




      Indian Muslim Girl Playing With Boobs and Showing Her Tight Pussy




      Hot indian Desi bhabhi car sucking boyfriend cock




      Super Hot Paki GF Smooch n Kiss and Boob Press by BF




      Tamil Wife Enjoying with Husand Brother unlimited aunty sex

      Delete