Tuesday, January 25, 2011

Naked Beach Therapy




The weather here in San Francisco has been perfection. Nothing but gorgeous sunny days and comfortably cool nights. I've been taking every opportunity I can get to take advantage of this insanely deliiiiiicious weather. There is no fucking reason for me to spend a day off just dicking around at a coffee shop looking at pictures of tits and dicks all afternoon. Since the weather has been too perfect I've been making my way out to the some of the nude beaches here in San Francisco. Lets face it, I like to see dicks flopping around out in the open on the beach. I think its pretty damn sweet that we can do these kinda things without having any qualms about doing it. Not to hate on clothed beaches. Those beaches can be fun too. I would just rather be at a beach where I can be comfortable to stroke my cock out in the open. :P

I love the ocean. It's always been a soothing component in my life. I didn't go to UCSB for its educational function. HELL NO. I went to UCSB because it was near the ocean and the campus was BEAUTIFUL. The education...I didn't take it for granted. I got my shit done, got good grades in my classes and got lots of things accomplished while I was living and going to school in Santa Barbara. One thing I didn't take advantage of was going to the beach. I used to live 2 blocks away from the beach and I would NEVER ever go. I mean, I would see the ocean, hear it, smell it, yet I would hardly ever go and check it out. I regret that so much because going to the ocean for me is like moments of pure bliss that creeps up all over you. Letting the ocean breeze hit your face and that intense smell of the sea attacks you.......

It's one of the best feelings ever and my dumb ass neglected it.

Well, now that I'm living in San Francisco I've been making it an effort to hit up the beach more often. Some of the beaches out here are BEAUTIFUL. Last Tuesday I did a trip to Baker Beach. Here are some of the pics I took at Baker Beach




I love the walk through Baker Beach. It's nice to have the Golden Gate Bridge out in front of you as you walk towards the nudie area. Looking at the Bridge, it can be kind off overwhelming. It sometimes seems surreal looking out at the bridge. Like I'm looking at a perfect painting that just keeps getting beautiful as you get closer and closer to it.

When I'm at the beach, I like to reflect on all the shit that is swimmning in my head on a day to day basis. Trust me, I have soooo much fuckin throughts crossing through my head sometimes its hard to focus. When I'm near the ocean, and I can hear the waves crashing in the sand, I feel like my mind can take a break and I'm suddenly overpowered by the majestic beauty of the Pacific Ocean.....

Today, I spent the whole day at Marshall Beach. I've been wanting to go to Marshall Beach ever since I heard stories that it was an awesome nude beach with a spectacular view of the Golden Gate Bridge. Getting to the beach was easy. Just two bus rides and it took like less than an hour which is AWESOME! I got a little lost at first when I got to the Golden Gate Bridge. I didn't know where I was supposed to go to get to the beach. I asked one of the workers at the Golden Gate gift shop if he knew how to get to the beach but he didn't know jack shit and could barely speak English. I ended up walking down a road that surprisingly got me to where I needed to go! I followed a trial down the hill and started to see signs to Marshall Beach. I was getting more and more excited as I got closer to the beach. Once I got to the beach....It was....well.......GREAT!

Here are some pics I took :P


















I love my alone time. Being able to spend some time on my own naked on the beach is one of the things that I enjoy. It's feels so free. No inhibitions. When I'm out at the beach I think about all the projects I'm working on. I map out things that I wanna focus on and take some time to get away from the city and be away from some of the chaos of the city. It's nice to have an oasis like Marshall Beach to escape. I NEED that. I NEED the feeling of absolute nakedness.

I'm so glad the weather has been like this. If it keeps on like this I'll be making more trips to the beach. I took most of the pics with my laptop. It had very little juice in it and I just went crazy in taking pics. Hope you all enjoy. If you can make it out to the beach DO IT! :P

6 comments:

  1. Awesome man love nude at the beach too!

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Lots of dirty Hindi By Naked Desi Hijra..Showing Her Assets




      Hot indian desi aunty giving a hot handjob with oil




      Pakistani Sister Naazrin Riding Dick And Sucking Her BF Cock




      indian bhabhi hardcore sex with her lover filmed by hidden cam




      big boob indian bhabhi masturbating on live sex chat




      indian babe taking shower recorded naked by hiddencam




      indian maid fucked hard secretly recorded by spycam leaked mms




      indian sex video college girl fucked by her boyfriend in laboratory mms




      indian punjabi bhabhi fucked in open fields mms




      Super Hot Mallu Nurse with Big Mellons and Audio HQ Selfie




      painfull sex of desi bhabhi by young neighbour guy




      Village Girl Attempting Dick Riding But Enjoying Missionary Position Chaudai




      devar ki chudai padosan bhabhi kae sath




      Shy south indian women show her nude body to his boy friend first time




      Dirty Arabian princess loves riding dick




      Nasty Arab whore gets her pussy licked




      indian bhabhi caught by her hubby when she is having sex with boyfriend




      Indian Couple Fucking at Home More Indian Teen videos




      indian bhabhi sucking her man jerking him until he explode cum inside her mms




      Busty Teen Fucked By Two Cocks Anal and DP




      Pakistani Couple Hidden Camera Sex Video




      British Pakistani girl Showing her naked body




      Desi Girl Showing Her Ass Hole and Pussy on Webcam




      Indian Muslim Girl Playing With Boobs and Showing Her Tight Pussy




      Hot indian Desi bhabhi car sucking boyfriend cock




      Super Hot Paki GF Smooch n Kiss and Boob Press by BF




      Tamil Wife Enjoying with Husand Brother unlimited aunty sex

      Delete
  2. u r hot as helllll

    ReplyDelete
  3. Wonderful set. YOU are special, very special.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Wonderful set. YOU are special, very special.

    ReplyDelete