Monday, October 11, 2010

Folsom Sunday

Folsom was two weeks away and I STILL haven't written or posted anything about it! So, I'm just gonna post pics. Words can't describe how AMAZING Folsom was this year. Had the BEST TIME! :P

Alessio Romero signing autographs

Derek Da Silva and I

Titan Men booth. Lots of CULO! YUM!


Jeremy Feist getting SPANKED!

Jim, Scotty B, and his HOT man!

Jayden Grey and I :P

Tom Wolfe's beautiful autographed ass!

Steven Daigle smiling and showing his COCK!

More Titan Men culo

AMAZING furry Folsom butt

Eating Alessio Romero's HOLE!

Kennedy Carter, Jeremy Feist, and I

OMG LOGAN McCREE!!!

This guy can piss in his mouth standing up!

Getting some love from Mike Dreyden

TOM WOLFE!!!!

I LOVE TOM WOLFE SO MUCH! :P

Samuel getting his ass played with by some porn hotties

Alessio and I haha you can see my COCK!

Jayden Grey and I

FOLSOM 2010 WAS THE SHIT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Looking forward to the debauchery next year! :P

2 comments: